Kalender Snooker

Speelweek 8 (9/03/2020 - 15/03/2020)

24/01/2020
14:30 Vandamme Jeffrey 3 - 1 Hennion Nico
9/03/2020
19:00 Depauw Jan 3 - 0 Seys David
20:00 Depoortere Bjorn 3 - 2 Vangaever Tom
20:00 Devos Marnik 0 - 3 Sergeant Peter
10/03/2020
19:00 Vanderhaeghe Pascal 3 - 1 Gaillez Tony
11/03/2020
19:30 Vandendriessche Pol 3 - 0 Dhont Yves
13/03/2020
19:30 Delattre Vincent 3 - 0 Vuylsteke Dominic
Kies een andere speelweek:

Klassement Snooker

Speler M P
1 Depauw Jan 7 21
2 Vandendriessche Pol 8 21
3 Sergeant Peter 8 19
4 Hennion Nico 8 19
5 Devos Marnik 8 15
6 Vanderhaeghe Pascal 8 14
7 Vangaever Tom 5 13
8 Depoortere Bjorn 7 13
9 Delattre Vincent 5 12
10 Dhont Yves 7 11
11 Vandamme Jeffrey 5 9
12 Vuylsteke Dominic 8 8
13 Gaillez Tony 8 7
14 Seys David 8 5

B Klassement

Kalender Snooker

Speelweek 8 (9/03/2020 - 15/03/2020)

9/03/2020
18:00 Balcaen Jonas 3 - 0 Vullers Saidia
19:00 Depoortere Amand 1 - 3 Teugels Joris
10/03/2020
00:00 De Waele Kristof - Vanhulsen Sven
00:00 D'Hoop Bjorn - Van Colen Timothy
19:00 Devos Freddy 1 - 3 Feyers Gerrit
19:30 Stael Jonathan 3 - 0 Vandenbroucke Donald
12/03/2020
19:30 Pieters Hannes 3 - 0 Janssens Ervé
Kies een andere speelweek:

Klassement Snooker

Speler M P
1 Balcaen Jonas 8 24
2 Feyers Gerrit 8 22
3 Teugels Joris 8 21
4 Devos Freddy 8 19
5 Depoortere Amand 8 18
6 De Waele Kristof 7 17
7 Pieters Hannes 8 15
8 D'Hoop Bjorn 7 14
9 Stael Jonathan 8 14
10 Vullers Saidia 8 11
11 Van Colen Timothy 7 10
12 Janssens Ervé 7 9
13 Vanhulsen Sven 8 8
14 Vandenbroucke Donald 8 7

BEKER 2019-2020

Maandag 6 januari
17u00 Seys David – Depauw Jan 0-3
19u30 Depoortere Amand - Pieters Hannes 3-0
19u30 Hennion Nico – Vangaever Tom 3-0
19u30 Teugels Joris – Vuylsteke Dominic 3-1
19u30 Devos Freddy – Sergeant Peter 0-3


Dinsdag 7 januari
19u30 Devos Marnik - De Waele Kristof 3-0
19u30 Delattre Vincent – Dhont Yves 3-2
19u30 D’Hoop Bjorn – Gaillez Tony 1-3
19u30 Depoortere Bjorn – Vandenbroucke Donald 3-0


Woensdag 8 januari
18u00 Balcaen Jonas - Vullers Saidia 3-1
20u00 Van Colen Timothy – Vanhulsen Sven 2-3


Donderdag 9 januari
18u45 Janssens Ervé – Feyers Gerrit 0-3
19u30 Vanderhaeghe Pascal - Stael Jonathan 3-0
20u00 Vandendriessche Pol – Vandamme J. uitgesteld

 

Inhaalwedstrijden

W1 : Vangaever T. - Vandamme J.

W3 : Depauw J. - Delattre V.

W5 : Dhont Yves - Vangaever Tom

W7 : Delattre v. - Vangaever Tom

W7 : Stael Jonathan - Janssens E.

W8 : De Waele K. - Vanhulsen Sven

W8 : D'Hoop Bjorn - Van Colen T.

 

Beker :

Vdendriessche Pol – Vandamme J.

Hoogste Break

VDDriessche Pol : 80 ptn !!!

Depauw Jan : 40 ptn

Sergeant Peter : 36 ptn

Vanderhaeghe Pascal : 36 ptn

Hennion Nico : 32 ptn

De Waele Kristof : 31 ptn

Delattre Vincent : 30 ptn

Depoortere Bjorn : 30 ptn