GOLFBILJART

BEKER 2022

.

Maandag 23 mei 2022
18:30 Vanneste Jean-Pierre - Bekaert Maurice 2 - 0
19:30 Himpe Niels - Vandamme Rik 2 - 0


Dinsdag 24 mei 2022
18:30 Himpe Frank - Goerlandt Johny 2 - 1


Woensdag 25 mei 2022
18:30 Vanderstraeten David - Vansimaeys Serge  0 - 2


Maandag 30 mei 2022
18:30 Bekaert Maurice - Vanderstraeten David  0 - 2
19:00 Vandepopuliere Luc - Himpe Frank 0 - 2


Dinsdag 31 mei 2022
18:30 Himpe Franky - Vanneste Jean-Pierre  2 - 0

 

Woensdag 1 juni 2022
19:00 Vandamme Rik - Vandepopuliere Luc     1 - 2                                                           19:30 Goerlandt Johny - Himpe Niels  2 - 1


Donderdag 2 juni 2022
18:30 Vansimaeys Serge - Himpe Franky  2 - 0
19:00 Vanderstraeten David - Vanneste Jean-Pierre  2 - 0 
19:30 Himpe Niels - Himpe Frank 0 - 2


Dinsdag 7 juni 2022
19:00 Vandamme Rik - Goerlandt Johny  2 - 1


Woensdag 8 juni 2022
19:00 Vandepopuliere Luc - Himpe Niels 1 - 2


Donderdag 9 juni 2022
18:30 Vansimaeys Serge - Bekaert Maurice 2 - 0
19:00 Himpe Franky - Vanderstraeten David  0 - 2


Maandag 13 juni 2022
18:00 Vanneste Jean-Pierre - Vansimaeys Serge 0 - 2
18:30 Bekaert Maurice - Himpe Franky  0 - 2
19:30 Himpe Frank - Vandamme Rik  2 - 0


Dinsdag 14 juni 2022
18:30 Goerlandt Johny - Vandepopuliere Luc  2 - 0


Woensdag 15 juni 2022 (1° 1/2 Finale)
19:00 Vansimaeys Serge - Goerlandt Johny


Donderdag 16 juni 2022 (2° 1/2 Finale)
19:00 Vanderstraeten David - Himpe Frank


Zaterdag 18 juni 2022
16:00 Verliezer 1° halve finale - Verliezer 2° halve finale
17:00 Winnaar 1° halve finale - Winnaar 2° halve finale

 

KAMPIOENENVIERING

Zaterdag 18 juni 2022

 

POULES BEKER 2022

POULE 1

Vanneste Jean-Pierre

Bekaert Maurice

Vanderstraeten David

Vansimaeys Serge

Himpe Franky

 

POULE 2

Himpe Frank

Goerlandt Johny

Himpe Niels

Vandamme Rik

Vandepopuliere Luc

EINDKLASSEMENT A

1 Himpe Frank 9 254
2 Coetsier Danny 9 247
3 Persyn Curd 9 247
4 Vansimaeys Serge 9 247
5 Goerlandt Johny 9 243
6 Vandamme Rik 9 237
7 Vanderbruggen Torkild 9 236
8 Vanderstraeten David 9 223
9 Himpe Niels 9 217
10 Vandepopuliere Luc 9 191

 

EINDKLASSEMENT B

1 Vanneste Jean-Pierre 9 128
2 Himpe Franky 9 125
3 Lamont Werner 9 121
4 Lubos Vrtek 9 117
5 Hostens Johan 9 109
6 Verborg Dirk 9 108
7 Bekaert Maurice 9 107
8 Laevens Philippe 9 103
9 Derie Gino 9 98
10 Merlier Serge 9 90